3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1136

52,465 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile finished Maadi Corniche

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (متفرع من ش إسكندر إبراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Receive Finished APT lowest price in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    73 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ready for viewing in Stone Park.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة جدا في الحي التاسع مجاورة اولي

    Al Gamaa St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City – Sixth District P

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 2, 122 sq m, ground

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,175,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in VGK for Sale

    views investment logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    74,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for sale in Madinaty B12, prime loc

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Apartment. Maadi View. Finished + ACs

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,068,000 EGP

    Best Offer Apartment 186m in Tesla Island 6October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,778,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished with 5% D.P in New Garden City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    شقه مباني حديثة دبل فيس للبيع علي شارع احمد الزمر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale VYE Sodic Prime location R.T.M

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في الرحاب المرحلة الأولي

    Utopia logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب مميز اول سكن فالحي الثامن

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty B1

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 330 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    روف "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بخصوصية تامة البنفسج فيلات1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,173,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for Sale in Joulz Compound .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    61,556 EGP/sqm