3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1132

52,465 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move in O West compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale 3beds ba7ary with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    186 sqm

    31,182 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة للبيع قرب كنيسة العذراء بموقع مميز

    القدس العقاريه logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سبورتنج (ش الأقصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167m lowest down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with a large area for sale a

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    30,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Now in O West with 5% Down 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in STAU Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Move Soon to Sodic East with Zero Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale-mv new cairo open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    5% DP 3BR Apartment | Modon Prime

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apartments, Zero Down Long Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    O West October Homes 5% Down Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR - RTM - Finished - Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    60,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime 200 sqm Apartment in October Location

    clear scope logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Own Finished APT+AC's prime view in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    77,441 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة الأندلس 1 دخله صريحه من محمد نجيب

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 217 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي شارع رئيسي المنطقه الاولي مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Youssef Moussa St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment zed west Fully finished cabinets & ac’s

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي شارع رئيسي المنطقه السادسة مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm