3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1134

52,465 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 217 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    What you Need More To Invest Here?

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    24,157 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment landscape view district 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,864,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م (صوارى السعوديه المصريه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,483,000 EGP

    شقه ١٥٤ متر ارضي بجاردن ٦٠ متر استلام فوري

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000= Ready To Move & Luxury Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في موقع مميز في الشروق قريبه من الخدمات

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment with roof largest space and lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with 3-bedroom at The Grove Resort

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,684 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,804,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    41,732 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 250م للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Investors, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,424,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري - ADDRESS EAST

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,096 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm