3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1114

52,465 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis (Misr El Gedida)

    Property Network logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه للبيع مرخصة A Class بأرقى مواقع الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    El Taawon, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I.I

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, Marakez Compound

    Property Network logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    105,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث مجاوره 3

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi View Compound –

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai S1, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    86,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic compound_FULLY FINSHED

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis (Merryland)

    Property Network logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    136 m² apartment in Al-Rehab, next to services and

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,280,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with private garden

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stunning Garden View

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,120,000 EGP

    شقة 123 متر جانبي بموقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    17,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,602,768 EGP

    Apartment with lagoon view for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    124,865 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة A Class واجهه مميزه سكن خاص بالهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    El Taawon, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه جداً 130 م ببلكونه دور ثالث جانبي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,631,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    73,917 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Sheraton

    Property Network logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    150m² apartment in iCity October, fully finished,

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro fully finished

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Rehab City 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stunning Garden View

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments till 2032

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    91,761 EGP/sqm