3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1112

52,465 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    112 sqm 2BR Ground Floor with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    105,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    125,000,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment needed for European embassy

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m, tourist promenade view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Peaceful Large Apartment For Sale In Hyde park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    57,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    3BR 2 Bath First Floor Prime View Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Corner apartment Lake view For sale in stone

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس اوبن فيو بانوراما في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale ,Eastown

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing appartment for sale

    Al Jaish Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زايد ديونز شقة ١٩٨ م نصف تشطيب

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع تم تنزيل السعر 400الف شقه 220م ارضي بج

    Next Level Properties logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Pay 450k EGP, get 155 sqm in Faisal Matbaa now

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,161 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    188 sqm apartment, lowest market price

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    88,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    for sale 200m ezzeldeen omar Mortgage financing

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Ezz Al Deen Omar St., El Talbia, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    VIP apartment opposite Cairo Airport with a 50% di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Banafseg overlooks landscape

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    150 sqm 3BR Pool View with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Large Terrace

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,231,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment with Garden in District 5

    Element Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    108,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime 200sqm Apartment on El Haram Main Street

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Haram St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class بمواصفات خاصة التورينج أخر الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoureya, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm