3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1025

52,272 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه على شارع فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very Prime Location Directly pool view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    for Sale in Privado – Madinaty 160m Pool View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Directly landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Amazing duplex at hyde park ready to deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic | Spacious

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready To Move+Showing in R7 Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    25,640,000 EGP

    apartment+ garden prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    146,514 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR READY TO MOVE APARTMENT AT HP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location with Direct Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    117,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment 3BD Sale Sodic Villette

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,974,160 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location, Private Garden

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,059 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,327,500 EGP

    apartment prime location corner & lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,409 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    resale 3bedrooms master typical floor prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 120 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    35,749 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Address East Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بأحدث مراحل مدينتي امام الخدمات بالـB14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 152م بجوار النادي الاهلي استلام فوري تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,282 EGP/sqm