3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1024

52,272 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينة نصر من مكرم عبيد المربع الذه

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Nile view Ready to move Apartment Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه على حمام سباحه 122م بالجراج فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in South Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Very Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    167m Apt + 85m Garden for Sale in Taj city

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    73,652 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,169,348 EGP

    RTM APT + Garden with 20% D.P in Midtown Condo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    53,187 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,763,450 EGP

    **Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in C

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    71,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private pool bahary in East Academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,799,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden Fifth Square Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    84,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    126,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,774 EGP

    apartment under market price lagoon view in mv

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,295 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,670,640 EGP

    **Premium Apartment for Sale in Noor City – Instal

    Golden Vision logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    49,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m for sale in PX Palm first launch

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 3BR-VIP Apartment 980K Dp Panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,533 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,996,525 EGP

    RTM APT + Garden 20% D.P in Midtown Condo Compound

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    46,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in Sarai Compound with best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    33,532 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 133م تكملت اقساط فى مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,374,668 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Mountain

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    in the heart of the best districts in Sheikh Zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm