3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1019

52,272 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem Compound, Fifth S

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,566,000 EGP

    Wide corner apartment ready to move in today! 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    113,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 50% discount for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10%D.P Finished APT Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aria Mostaqbal City Al Ahly Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    30,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    225sqm superlux apt in prime location Narges Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment LANDSCAPE View INSTALLMENT up to 12Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143m in Maadi, double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,303,582 EGP

    Very prime location Apt 180m at Yellow Residence

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,908 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Directly Overlooking

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه199م فورى بالحى التانى ببيت الوطن من المطور قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    24,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,160,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden, ready for immediate

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    For sale apartment prime locations of Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    144 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity in a compound directly on the wahat

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Madinaty, 92 sq m, third flo

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع - (بزمنت) 125م بحديقة حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,416 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    اجمل شقة 131 متر تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس فيو تحفةB6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills Compound.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    163m finished apartment in Gardenia El Shams Oct

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    شقتك على الفيو زون مباشرة بالحى الاول تقسيط 4 سنين

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs for sale fifth square marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready 130 sqm apt in Dar Misr Andalus near 90th

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Nour City

    Beltone logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% APT Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    prime location double view Apartment in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm