EGP104,000,000
4 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
636 sqm / 6,846 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN THE ESTATES, SHEIKH ZAYED COMPOUNDSFlat Villa for Sale | Ready to Move
Located in The Estates – SODIC
Spacious flat villa built on a land area of 1,115 sqm
BUA of 636 sqm,
plus a 182 sqm roof and 282 sqm basement.
Layout:
4 Bedrooms (3 Master Bedrooms)
6 Bathrooms
Nanny’s Room with Bathroom
Driver’s Room with Bathroom
Financial Details:
Down Payment: 100,000,000 EGP
Remaining: 4,000,000 EGP
Total Price: 104,000,000 EGP + 1.5% commission
For more information call/WhatsApp: 01152545655
Flat Villa for Sale | Ready to Move Located in The
Located in The Estates – SODIC
Spacious flat villa built on a land area of 1,115 sqm
BUA of 636 sqm,
plus a 182 sqm roof and 282 sqm basement.
Layout:
4 Bedrooms (3 Master Bedrooms)
6 Bathrooms
Nanny’s Room with Bathroom
Driver’s Room with Bathroom
Financial Details:
Down Payment: 100,000,000 EGP
Remaining: 4,000,000 EGP
Total Price: 104,000,000 EGP + 1.5% commission
For more information call/WhatsApp: 01152545655
Property details
Property Type
Villa
Property Size
6,846 sqft / 636 sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
6
Available from
1 Mar 2026
Amenities
Balcony
Security
Lobby in Building
Project information
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 378% more than the average price of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 21,747,789 EGP
This property is 130% bigger than the average size of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 276 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by
Nour salah
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
SFZGVS0JHXF23ZDQD9T86G7J88
Listed
1 month ago
Payment method
Cash