Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

4,733 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale in Patio El Zahraa

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    74,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Last standalone villa for sale in Etapa, El Rabwa

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    18,954 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Belle Ville \ Villa 510 M \ Fully Finishing

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Last Twinhouse – RTM at a Bargain Price + Installm

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    14,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM twin house 269 sqm 7 years plan in Etapa

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Gardens

    Launch price:

    6,831,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    27,990,000 EGP

    Finished twin house- Smart Home -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Greens 2, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    88,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    660 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Greenville 2

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN ALLEGRIA SODIC LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 5BR VIEW LANDSCAPE READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa In IVOIRE Sheikh Zayed With View ElRabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,450,000 EGP

    TW Villa 270m +garden 152m DEL 2030 INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Majorelle, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,950,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Standalone villa Rivers TATWEER MISR

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    329 sqm

    60,638 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley 24

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury villa for sale in Rabwa,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Get your Villa Park View in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Corner 3 beds villa finished with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    302 sqm

    102,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Algeria PrimeLocation

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,295,000 EGP

    Lowest ready villa semi finished in Karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    251 sqm

    25,079 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Valley 2

    Launch price:

    6,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    26,756,200 EGP

    One-story villa for sale in Hills of One Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    575 sqm

    46,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Algeria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move twin house near to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    11,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale in The Estates SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    42,198 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale TH 246m fully finished and ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Sova

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds