Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

4,735 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 700m Uniqe View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,476,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Villa 4 in SOLANA West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In VYE Ready To Move - DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    374 sqm

    5,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lake view villa for sale in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    302 sqm

    21,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,516,792 EGP

    Best Location For Villa 470sqm Resale & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    470 sqm

    79,822 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hill & North Villas

    Launch price:

    36,198,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    mmediate 3-story villa below market price

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    mmediate 3-story villa below market price

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    mmediate 3-story villa below market price

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • Svn Shades

    Launch price:

    6,405,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,701,485 EGP

    Own Luxury Town House Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    103,507 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Standalone in Allegria - Open View Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for SALE with Swimming Pool at Allegria

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Receive Lagoon View Villa Over 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa twin house in sodic with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    283 sqm

    22,968 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Zayad 13

    Launch price:

    6,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    early delivery villa for sale from sodic at zayed

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    229 sqm

    12,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m for Sale in Al Rabwa Golf View

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Townhous with Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Royal City Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Villa 850m for Sale First Row on Golf in Allegria

    I-Move logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for SALE at Allegria 500sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Patio Zahraa – Ready

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Patio Zahraa – Ready

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Patio Zahraa – Ready

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • The Notch IV

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds