Villas for sale in 6th District

115 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع أفضل لوكيشن بكمبوند جرينز نصية

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    83,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town house prime location in Sheikh Zayed in Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Mega Villa for Sale in Greens Compound – Zayed

    Home city real estate logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury House Villa for Sale in Zayed Dunes Comp

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Dunes

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,6th District,Zayed Dunes

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool for sale in zayed dunes compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    458 sqm

    69,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa Stand alone with down payment in dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    406 sqm

    16,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,417,400 EGP

    Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd for Sale at Half Price

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    stand alone with dunes sheikh zayed waslt dahshour

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone -Itaian Furniture

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    369 sqm

    135,501 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest early delivery twin by Dunes near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    43,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 600م كمبوند زايد ديونز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    365 sqm

    73,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone direct waslet Dahshor Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,120,000 EGP

    Town house corner infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa in V Levels compound minutes from Strip Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twinhouse for sale in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    77,441 EGP/sqm