Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

4,735 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    84,050,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa - New Furnished - pool - 3 master

    Full House West logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    175,104 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale - Atrio Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Landscape View at Royal Meadows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    14,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa Compound, golf course v

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Rabwa - Golf View - with pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale - Royal Meadows - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

4

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    5BR villa, Dahshur Link Rd, opposite Beverly Hills

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    40,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale | Al Yassmine Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    612 sqm

    37,581 EGP/sqm

  • Yuva

    Launch price:

    13,125,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Clear-Direct Golf view-Large garden-Corner

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Meadows Park \ Villa 800 M \ Overlooking Wide Gard

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Corner S Villa open landscape and water features

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa open landscape and Lake view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,100,000 EGP

    Corner Small Villa landscape view, water features

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Square 2

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Greens Compound \ Villa 750 M \ Fully Finishing

    Street 10, Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة لبيع بكمبوند ديونز الشيخ زايد متشطبة

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    458 sqm

    74,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Receive a villa in Novella opposite Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    424 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,790,000 EGP

    VILLA town house 183m in vye sodic RTM DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    183 sqm

    91,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,396,400 EGP

    luxury Standalone inSolana 5bed at a special price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    73,585 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Park

    Launch price:

    10,920,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Buildex Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    11,541,920 EGP

    Twin house resale 240m fullyfinished Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    48,091 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    76,325,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Landscape View Installment 2031

    Remax Jareed logo image

4

    4

    745 sqm

    102,449 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 255 sqm in New Zayed 12Y Plan

    Western House logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Ready To Move Finished Best Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • Jaen

    Launch price:

    8,750,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds