Townhouses for sale in 6 October City

2,699 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,650,000 EGP

    villa town house O West Villa 3BR Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    74,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Immediately Deliv. townhouse Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    75,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,087,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,395 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner House-Finished, Phase 7 palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in Golf Extension Woodville

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 43% Discount in Badya

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Townhouse

    Western House logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in New Giza Westridge

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in O-West October Whyt

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Town House middle for sale at owest Whyt

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    86,633 EGP/sqm

  • Green Park

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    19,826,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Badya Installments 300K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    380m Villa RTM Facing Mall of Arabia 7m DP-Cash28m

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    380m Villa RTM Facing Mall of Arabia 7m DP-Cash28m

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    380m Villa RTM Facing Mall of Arabia 7m DP-Cash28m

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    35% Cash Discount |Own a Townhouse with Palm Hills

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,476 EGP/sqm

  • My Dream

    Launch price:

    4,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,960,000 EGP

    Townhouse In One 33 By Arkan Palm Beside Icity OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    70,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,980,000 EGP

    Vilaa Under Market Price At Dream Land Compund

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    37,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,462,555 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for SaleinSpringValleyOWest249sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    98,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in MV4 – Fully Finished 210 SQM

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,647,476 EGP

    RTM Villa In PX With Longest Payment Plan 30%DIS

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    84,687 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse Down Payment 1.9M & Monthly 200k

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,950,000 EGP

    fully finished town house ready to move for sale

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,480,000 EGP

    Ready To showing Townhouse At Owest Lowest Price

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    86,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Townhouse With Private Pool For Sale Over 9 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    115,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale 151 Sqm Nyoum October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds