Townhouses for sale in 6th District

61 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View 4 October Park

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل 5 غرف باكبر مساحة | استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,144,000 EGP

    Villa reday to move fully finished in best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,971 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,090,000 EGP

    Town house Corner 297 sqm in October Park

    Roots Development logo image

4

    6

    297 sqm

    71,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Last townhouse ready to move in MV, near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View October Park

    Launch price:

    41,227,942 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6th District,Mountain View October Park

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,090,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner , WITH BEST PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

4

    6

    297 sqm

    71,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now Pyramids View Resale Town House 287m

    Real Vision logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    60,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V oct prime location town house

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,677,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale ready to move

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    22,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر تاون هاوس ميدل باميز لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    54,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best price townhouse for sale in MV October Park

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now Pyramids View Resale Town House 287m

    Real Vision logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner TownHouse Landscape View Sale Mountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse Ready To Move in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    294 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس باميز لوكيشن فيو مميز جدا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    287 sqm

    52,264 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse prime location view landsca

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished villa-mountain view

4

    4

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    7

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm