Townhouses for sale in 6 October City

2,625 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    The crown townhouse corner for sale

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    2 Townhouses 140m in Hadayek October for Sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale – Mountain View Chillout

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse with Roof | MV

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    43,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 220 m for resale, chillout RTM

    Premium

3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Villa ,Unique Layout ,Minutes from Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Prime Location with Lake View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • My Dream

    Launch price:

    4,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,373,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale in O West Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    177 sqm

    149,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,270,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale in Woodville| Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    72,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 134m in Al Montazah Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quadro Townhouse for Sale in El Patio 6 -Furnished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quadro Townhouse for Sale in El Patio 6 -Furnished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • Green Park

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for sale Joulz | Inertia

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون هاوس 210م باقل مقدم و اجمالي اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,658,900 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale In O West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    29,400,000 EGP

    Corner TH -Golf view 2 sides

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest townhouses ready to move beside PalmHills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    50,480 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished town house new giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,810,000 EGP

    Ready to move cheapest town in Tawny near new Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    37,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing Gizera Club 4.5m DP-Cash 20m

4

    4

    213 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing Gizera Club 4.5m DP-Cash 20m

4

    4

    213 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing Gizera Club 4.5m DP-Cash 20m

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds