Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 23

603 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    2 Beds Apt 124 sqm For Sale With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    35,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED ON NILE ZAYED CITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Joulz prime landscape 9y plan db 1.5M

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Ground Floor Apartment with Garden (Sale)

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    118 sqm

    122,881 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    325m villa in Cleopatra ready to move lowest price

5

    5

    40 sqm

    243,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 150m Apt, Finished+ ACs and kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Jasperwoods, New Giza 275m

4

    3

    275 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mall ofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mall ofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 170m Pool View in Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move -195m 3-bed Finished Over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm