Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 22

603 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finshed apartment in installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHD ABARTMENT IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 190 SQM FOR SALE NEXT TO PYRAMIDS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    36,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 173m With Open View In Amberville

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    84,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 275sqm next to Rabwa compound in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    50 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,495,960 EGP

    Fully Serviced Apt 2 BD Prime Location Finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    201 sqm

    52,218 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    City View\ Apartment 285 M With Garden \ Finishing

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Half Penthouse Landscape View Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2BD For Sale in Amverville New Giza

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lake and Golf View Fully Finished Apt260sqm sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Prime Location View Club Fully Finish

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    223 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Lake View 2BD Very Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Amberville New Giza 2 bedrooms for sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Westridge Ground floor 3beds Rock view

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 208m With Lowest Price & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm