Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Joulz

99 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Apr 3BD Sale Compound Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Joulz Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment +garden ready to move in Joulz 274 m²

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,248 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom Garden In Joulz By Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 sqm in JOULZ Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,482,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Joulz Phase 3

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape in Prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    17,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in joulz compound next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in Joulz Compound, 189 m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Under Price Market 2Bed 176m Joulz FUlly Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    50,852 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Front of NewGiza Panoramic Pyramids view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 150 sqm With Lowest Price In Joulz

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Joulz Compound 6 th October

    DMG logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm