Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 20

603 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apartment 208m for Sale , Jasper , New Giza

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3beds Apartment for Sale 179m , Special price ,PH

    Real Vision logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    77,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APT WITH KITCHEN IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Attal view Sheikh Zayed high plateau

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    2Bed apartment for sale view pyramids near Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment170m a prime location

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT GROUND FINISHED IN AMBERVILLE NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Pyramids Hills, fully finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,017,669 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    146,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,566,549 EGP

    1BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    144,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Carnal Park, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,059,000 EGP

    Early to deliver Apartment For Sale In joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Promenade Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade near New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 1.6 million DP-10 million Cash

3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - 3 Bed With Garden Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    49,640 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - 2 Bed With Garden Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Phase 3

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Phase 2

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    49,259 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Phase 1

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm