Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 19

603 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Jasper lake lowest price

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Carnell overlooking golf

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Now is your chance to own a luxurious 170-sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1 bed apartment at new giza prime location

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1 bed apartment at new giza prime location

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    1 bed apartment at new giza prime location

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment near Arkan Plaza-installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Jasper, New Giza

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    18,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    douplex for sale in promenade next to new giza

    Selection Code logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    39,145 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    85,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,112,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 192 sqm in JOULZ Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    31,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Palm Hills over 2031

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,949,458 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Joulz Near Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    52,996 EGP/sqm