Small Apartments For Sale in O West, 6 October City

140 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,975,720 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,234 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,617,658 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,876 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,599,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West 1BR

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,663 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,406,439 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    64,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,852,700 EGP

    Apartment 1bed near delivery in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,176,420 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    73,528 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INST UP TO 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    50,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FORSALE IN O WEST OCT WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm