Small Apartments For Sale in O West, 6 October City, page 5

140 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1-bdr apartment over 9 years plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    102,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Lagoon view delivery 2027 4-year installments

    Selective logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    81,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor For Sale In Owest

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,812,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - O west compound - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    77,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,389,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west compound -October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    82,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,101,899 EGP

    Fully Finished Unit in a Prime October Location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    92,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in *O West* *Club residences*

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    67,261 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location over 9 Yrs In O west

    Platinum Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    98,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,665,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west with Only 5% down payment

    Platinum Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE HILLSIDE 325m for sale at O West TYPE B

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in 6th of October – O West Oras

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – | O WEST

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    Last Apartment for Sale–Prime Location–Double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime O West Unit – 5% DP & 10-Year Installments

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    113,235 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at O-West Club yard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    143,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest clup yard

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2 BEDS,Ground apartment 120m Owest,semi finished.

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 187 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    REAYD TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE 250 SQM FULLY FINISHED

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    80 sqm

    206,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,510,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS GROUND 170M SALE OWEST TULWA RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    121,571 EGP/sqm