Small Apartments For Sale in O West, 6 October City, page 3

140 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale 81m Terrace 18m FF DEL 2026 Q INST 74K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,015,600 EGP

    Studio on 4th Floor in Core Phase

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment in Installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m,in O West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in o west next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Club Yard, Owest Compound,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    83,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    68m Apt in O West. Mins to Dahshur. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 68 sqm in Oasis 6th of October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under market price in o west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m2 one bedroom prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,038,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in O West Core | Without overpayment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    71,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,909,525 EGP

    Third Floor Garden View with Water Features

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    82,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment 71m for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location, landscape view

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Ground Studio for Sale in Club Residence

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    65,512 EGP/sqm