Small Apartments For Sale in O West, 6 October City, page 4

140 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    lowest price roof apartment ready to move in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,741,100 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m, O West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    80,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,551,799 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    46,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime view in O west over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View - Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1 BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN ORASCOM OVER 1OYS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move on land scape owest bahary

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    64,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,703,000 EGP

    Resale APT 77m prime location Fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm