Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

919 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. in Solana Prime Location Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unit 82m open view in Karmell - 5% DP - 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment - For Sale - District 13 - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment with a direct of the Pyramid

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Service apartment 85m for sale by Arkan palm zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    65m ultralux finishing on The Nile 5% - 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,125,868 EGP

    74m Apartment in De Joya New Zayed, 15-year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    82,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,139,000 EGP

    Resale 70m +G 51m fully finished +AC - Q INST 66K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    73,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,713,000 EGP

    74m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,697 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الي الحداشر مجاورة تانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز امام ديونز فيو لاند سكيب سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح ع الكورتيار بحرى تشطيب حديث الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    ارضى الوحيدة ب 2 حديقه دبل فيو مفتوح ع الكورتيارد

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    دبل فيو لوكيشن مميز بالفرش والاجهزة ومطبخ وتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,585 EGP

    Zed Towers Studio Fully Finished For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    97,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في dorra(village west) سعر مغري

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Zayed 1BR 880K DP Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Studio Prime Location Fully Finished Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,106,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio with Terrace Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Under market price in zed west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,526,585 EGP

    Serviced studio in Zed Towers-Installments 3 years

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    84,760 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds