Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

919 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit Now with Low Down Payment

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment near Sphinx Airport – 630K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near delivery in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    113,414 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مفروشة في كمبوند ذا ادريس بجاردن خاصة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاوره التانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Rtm studio in zed west sheikh zayed by Ora 7th F

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    86,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Studio-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,831,756 EGP

    1beds 86m with landscape and garden view

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    91,066 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    Apt 65m² Open View in KAYAN with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart In KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West, 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 147 sqm With Prime Location In Terrace

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 55م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    GOOD LOCATION -SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    106,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in ZED Towers- Towers 20

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,297,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale- Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,381 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    15,875,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds