Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

919 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + full insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Semi-finished 1br apartment in West Leaves

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    51,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale - The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lavinora

    Launch price:

    7,900,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emerald
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lavinora

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own in Solana New Zayed with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الروضه زايد سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Hadayek El Mohandessin Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,177,900 EGP

    Apartment 124m for Sale – SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    36,298 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    Invest in Studio 75 Sqm in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: a fully finished stu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale,suitable mortgage financing

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,855,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apt with installments over 15Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m Fully Finished aprt sale in The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed The Hillage Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m finished apt 5% DP 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,784 EGP

    Open view Apartment Near Drlivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    61,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully finished with Ac's Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • Rouh

    Launch price:

    1,495,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio Down payment

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Towers

    Launch price:

    36,072,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds