Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 5

919 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,685,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Montro Residence

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

1

    2

    75 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • Beige Residence - Hills of One

    Launch price:

    9,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    “Ground floor apartment for sale with a private ga

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,815 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    By Installment Studio High Floor Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds