Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 7

357 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57 sqm Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in ZED View Landscape Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 102m² Finished+ACs Ready to move in Zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,335,672 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

3

    3

    183 sqm

    78,337 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 185m² with a 100m² garden f

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with Acs in ZED lowest price

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Zed West Park View | ORA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    3 Bed Park View for Sale in ZED | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest price studio, park view, ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    resale - lowewst ramaining and DP prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Delivery 2027 Super Lux Apartment By Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Ready Apartment in ZED Towers Wide View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    50,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BD Ready To Move FullyFinished+ACs+kitcheى

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale apt 183M Full finished, with AC / kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Z West Sheikh Zayed Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    72,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Park In Zed Minutes From Arkan

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm