Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 9

357 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    2-BEDS Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest 5%dp Over long 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed- Ready to move -G+10

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,551,289 EGP

    Apt with Garden in ZED Zayed | Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully paid installments for sale in Zed West

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Towers ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM at ZED Luxury Unit Fully Finished+ACs OpenView

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Resale 185m Finished double view in zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    63,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,461,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED West Towers, Sheikh Zayed,

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    98,171 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,534,912 EGP

    ZED Sheikh Zayed Resale Fully Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,170,010 EGP

    Resale apt 140m fully finished with AC and kirchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,728,265 EGP

    ZED Towers 213m Duplex + Garden46m Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    213 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    2BR 105m finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Maid Room Zed New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed

2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price fully Finished apartment rtm

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,067,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed,

2

    3

    137 sqm

    66,182 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm