Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 8

357 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,176,716 EGP

    Private Garden living- Prime Apartment Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,107 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,526,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Installments in Zed

2

    2

    142 sqm

    24,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,178,996 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Zed Park In Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High Floor Ready To Move Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at zed towers EL sheikh zayed

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location and at an attractive

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    75,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment with AC's Ready To move

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Resale Studio at Zed West Phase2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West – Sheikh Zayed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment resale in zed towers fully finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in Zed West Compoud

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm