Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 2

357 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ac & kitchen Apartment - zed towers

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 185 sqm with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    3Beds APT 184m Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    63,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very prim location loft in zed 224m Delivery 1y

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    22,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen Cabinets

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt resale 157m lowest price in zed west F&F RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,161,600 EGP

    Prime Location Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Park View Finished With ACs Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    80,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,878,400 EGP

    Greenery view fully finished+ACs 1Br Ready in 1,5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    98,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price in Zed Towers With Out Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    68,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zayed Lowest Price with DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,180,984 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,423 EGP/sqm