Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 3

357 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apart 106m 2B fully finished with air conditioners

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    110,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 132m in Zed in G+20 Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    67,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,494 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,507,245 EGP

    =Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed Ready To Move

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale In Zed Park Towers

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished 2bed apartment for sale in ZED West

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM in ZED F. Finished with ACs&Kitchen Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Delivery in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    38,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,329,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale kitchen & ACs

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    111,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    By Installment Studio High Floor Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    for sale, 168m Apartment RTM in zed west

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM Low Price Prime Apt in ZED Finished+ACs Resale

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Zed Apartment 2bd Ready To Move

2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات في ابراج زيد ويست فيو مفتوح

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    F.F APT with Ac's&special view LandScape-Zed Towrs

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,155,815 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm