Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 136

4,111 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Furnished resale apartment + parking, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment with pool view RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale At L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2Bed Under Market Price 134SQM.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    23,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 137m for resale - installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    56,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    prime location apartment for resale -Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Prime Location At L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden And Private Pool With Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    95,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Now Invest in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,305 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished delivered apartment for resale, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart with kitchen+ACS for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment pool view for resale in Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,024,735 EGP

    Ground Apartment 140 sqm with Garden in aliva –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Best View & Under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 3Beds With Best location &price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,437 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,024,735 EGP

    Ground Apartment 140 sqm with Garden in Aliva

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,238,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a resale apartment with 4

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain Club Park Open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 3 Beds Under Market Price 175M.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a Resale Direct Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm