Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 139

4,111 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    resale quick sale in sarai apartment with garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for resale in Lake View Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,004 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED Direct lake SODIC Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment185m for resale landscape view Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale Ground With Garden For Sale In Sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    58,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3BR Resale near The Mall - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3/4 Finished apart.. for resale - Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Studio In Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment In Maqsed Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apt. + garden for resale Lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,688,834 EGP

    resale for quick sale in taj city apartment garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move for sale in l`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract In Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart. 144m for resale - Lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m View pool Lowest in market price !!

    Bright logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    34,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,392,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Walk View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with special price-Fully Funished

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    under market price in sodic east apartment 180sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    amazing Apartment in Villette Ready to move 3 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished resale apartment with ACS RTM in Mivida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Resale - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For resale, open view, luxury finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Finished RTM apart.. 160m for resale in Sodic East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm