Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 134

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 185M|Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Haptown Hassan Allam

    Held Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    SODIC resale apt finished facing156m prime loc rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE apt 175m rtm resale facing landscape view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Studio 83M In Hyde Park|Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    68,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment +130 sqm garden in hyde park new cairo

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    finished apt 158m resale in SODIC under market rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In Hyde Park|DP 4.700.000+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Hyde Park | 3Beds+100m Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST BEST LOC apt resale in MIVIDA open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    most prime loc resale apt 210m in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    DISTRICT5 garden view resale apartment rtm 125m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    SODIC VILLETTE apt resale 89m finished open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    89 sqm

    94,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    on huge pocket landscape resale apt 211m rtm SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    lowest furnished apt 189m open view SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment With Garden Hyde Park|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm