Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 132

4,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt. 2BR resale / ready to move Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    200m in SODIC LOWEST APARTMENT RESALE FINISHED

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3BR with landscape view-District5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in alaire By Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    23,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    last LOWEST apt SODIC VILLETTE RESALE 156 FINISHED

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BRS In Hyde Park With Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    96,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with AC's + heating system RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for resale delivery2026 / INS MV 1.1

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    188 APT VILLETTE SODI RESALE OPEN VIEW LOWEST PRIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3BR in L’AVENIR 4thFloor Prime Location landscape

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 180m for resale corner RTM Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,775,200 EGP

    Apt. 88m for resale delivery2027 / Ins District 5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    111,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Flexi Finished Apartment for resale Lowest Price

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    43,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3BRS |Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity for sale Apartment in Alaire Compound

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 120m+Garden 65m for sale ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-for sale-APT- in Mivida parcel 10-Rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, RTM in installments - District 5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment ultra extreme super lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    resale 188m apt prime location in villette sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, finished, with a v

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale With Best Location..

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With garden Best View&Under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    48,538 EGP/sqm