Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 138

4,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    202 sqm

    51,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m Ready to Move for Sale in L’avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    GF Apt 120sqm FF R2M Great Price New Capital

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Aartment Ready to Move for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    resale 125m² Sarai apartment finished lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment RTM for resale, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 171m overlooking landscape &lakes

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 3BR+nanny - corner RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds In Lake View With DP5.000.000 Cash

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR ready to move for resale, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    4 bed Apartment For Sale RTM in Golden Square 210m

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 185 m Ready To move prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment 135m RTM for resale, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment for sale in L'Avenir ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    210m 4 bed l ready to move landscape & lakes view

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 185m for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3BR In Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartmet for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished And Furnished + AC's _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for sale in Green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square by Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alaire By Al-ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    24,817 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    185m Fully Finished with Kitchen the square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm