Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 140

4,111 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    78m² studio apartment with garage for sale/resale

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Sodic Villette Villa View 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,424,000 EGP

    10% Down, 8-Year Installment Apartment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A very special investment opportunity in the heart

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment In New cairo Resale RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    very under market price Apartment in District 5 .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    78 sqm Apartment for Sale in B12 Open View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    47,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment in District 5 Resale RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,344,944 EGP

    Own your ready-to-move apartment now in 5th

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    59,184 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move 150m Apartment Resale in District 5

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    127sqm Apartment,RTM in, in a Prime Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, res

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m² apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Price - Under Market Price- Apartment - 150M

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale opposite Wadi Degla C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM finished apartment 164m for resale / Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,080,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Hyde Park by Mountain View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,778 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with open view for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished apartment for sale in One

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Resale - RTM - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm