Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 133

4,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment, pool view, for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    fully high end resale apt over greenery rtm VGK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED apt premium location SODIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BRS With Nanny Room Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED apt resale DIRECT JACARANDA SODIC EASTOWN

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For resale apartment 200m RTM / Ins. - Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Upper Apartment Prime In ( El Patio Oro )

    Gold Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Full Beach View| DP 5.000.000

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    139,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price-for sale-APT- in Mivida parcel 10-Rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, ultra-super-luxurious finis

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    finished apt for sale -mivida blue views-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    124,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 183m for resale including parking & storage

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RTM largest apt resale PRIME LOC in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villett

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished garden apartment for resale + Appliances

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    DIRECT JACARNDA finished apt resale SODIC EASTOWN

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 2BR+ ACS for resale including parking

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    lowest apt in SODIC VILLETTE 188m resale prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For resale garden apt 3BR delivery 2026 La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished resale apartment, The Square

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm