Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 37

2,823 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden in Al andalos

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Get 1.72M/Y with Hotel Suite by interContinental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    53,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    apartment(140m) ready to move with 20% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    apartment(138m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بجراج استلام فورى فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a strategic location in Al Rehab on t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 113م غرفتين مميزه فى لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه 110م تكملت اقساط فى لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 80م ب 2 مليون كاش فى ريحانه افينيو المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 12-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    9,059 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa + Private Garden |Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in Taj City, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M down payment own VIP villa views from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm