Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 34

2,823 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | VIP Finishing –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Special Offer: Immediate Delivery - 3-Bedroom Apar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,370,000 EGP

    Loft for sale 275M over 10 Years next water way

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    J East, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    4,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Special Offer: Immediate Delivery - 3-Bedroom Apar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE fully finished in the Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    8,809 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اميز شارع في زهراء مدينه نصر عمارات الظباط

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Next to Cairo Festival Ci

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠ ٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse in Green S

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden finished 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 1 million DP/ 8y-13m Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    4,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at the best price i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, apt price, 12-yr plan, near Madina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    8,632 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square, prime location, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm