Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 35

2,823 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3BR/3BA apt, installments, in front of Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,922,700 EGP

    Seafront apartment with two facades lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! BY 20% APARTMENT IN STONE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa fullly finished in Saada installments over 9

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,406,000 EGP

    Duplex (immediate delivery, ready for viewing) in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,406,000 EGP

    Duplex (immediate delivery, ready for viewing) in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse in Green S

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    town house for sal in lavenir compound mostkb city

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,080,000 EGP

    Pay1,080,000 Plan8y villa Privacy100%+north-facing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    RTM ! villa Best price+ plan 8Y opposite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7

    7

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden | Only 1.85M Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Suez Road at the lowest price in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm