Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 41

2,823 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Corner - Bahry - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Semi Finished - Next Wadi Degla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Installments up to 10 years, fully finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    10,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3BR 3BA apartment for sale 12yr plan near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    villa in Sodic East Compound Finished for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    7,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa immediately in Prime Location, Sodic East.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa+Pool View in New Cairo 1.5m DP-30m Total

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Immediate turnkey delivery, two-way duplex with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    6,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3B (DP:1M) Inst 10Years.

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 Double View in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    9,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House on Suez Road in Saada with 30%D.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    7,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    RTM landscape view APT with best price creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,051 EGP/sqm