Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 40

2,823 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,600,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing Duplex 195m Next Rehab VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    8,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom finished apartment ready for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    130m garden apt by airport, down 1.1M

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa fully finished for sale in lavist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    9,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,390,000 EGP

    TownHouse On The Golf with 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    5,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,265,000 EGP

    Twinhouse villa delivery soon for sale in LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    6,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,519 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in shrouk 114m first floor

    Smartex logo image

    Mercado Mall, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex in Sarai , right next to Madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Sarai Compound on the Suez

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    10,759 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    dublex 4 bed pool view prime location

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Last apt full finish 250m garden New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm