Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 42

2,823 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing AUC NewCairo 1.5m DP-Cash17m

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    6,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,044,553 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,569 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,675,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Azzar in New Cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    324 sqm

    5,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,647,904 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Apartment Beside The AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own Your APT landscape view with special Dis in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Villa in Azzar New cairo installments 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    6,132 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Premium Apt 220m with DP 2M in prime location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,616,000 EGP

    Studio in Nour City 67m, old reservation at a spec

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    24,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio in the city of Nour, 67m, delivery in 2027,

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    29,552 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ستديو استلام فورى بسعر لقطه دجله لاند مارك

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finished with garden open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment, 10Y Installments, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm