Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 39

2,823 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to deliver now ins 1o years..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    4,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,073,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | Sarai Mostakbal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه 90م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينة نصر ريسيل 2 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دجلة لاندمارك في مدينة نصر ريسيل 2 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نصر في دجلة لاندمارك ريسيل 1 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment + Private Garden | Central

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,190,000 EGP

    Don't miss it lowest price in market with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Sheraton 168sqm finished apt, ready now – EGP 1.2M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished studio 1.4M cash beside SODIC now today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, low down payment, 15y plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    11,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    Ready To Move 2BR Apartment Beside The AUC by MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 34% Discount - Luxury Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    7,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Twin House ( 5 Bed - Dp 1,200,000 ) Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa ( Down Payment 2 Million )10-year installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    4,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 97م نص تشطيب كابيتال ايست حى الواحة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Big Discount - Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm