3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City

5,555 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT prime location lowest price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Under market price in MV icity 3bed readdy to move

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,967 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Ready tomove ground Apartment-Prime location&price

    Right Direction logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Lowest 3 Bedrooms Ba7ry best Layout

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Banafseg super lux Finishing with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    greenery view 137m apt 600k +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    4,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (Ready to move) landscape view in Square

    Pro-Homes logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 147m With ACs Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale in El Narges,

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in water way -prime location

    AK Circle logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه البنفسج عمارات خطوات من كارفور لقطة جدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with Lake and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment at waterway fully finished ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    94,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Corner prime view APT Next Hyde park with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sales in water way the view

    AK Circle logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Res,-Fully Finished Apt144m+Kitchen &ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment sale patio oro fully finished lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location and super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Corner prime view APT Next Hyde park INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT LANDSCAPE VIEW Near MIVIDA on Middle Ring Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds