Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 19

2,828 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,041,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT prime view in isola INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City 166m installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    7,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,616,500 EGP

    Villa 265m² in Lavista patio jade+8y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    6,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment in Shera

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden (finished and r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 185m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    1,100,000 EGP

    Last villa rooftop in Fifth Settlement 1,100,000on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Get 1.72M/Y with Hotel Suite by interContinental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    53,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بكمبوند في مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    Finished Luxury Villa ( 3Floors) Behiend AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    corner standalone + private pool open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    6,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm